14 Day Trip to Stockholm, Visby, Oskarshamn, Kalmar from Salem

28 Aug'17 to 27 Sep'17 | Last Visited 20 Aug '18 | Total Views 137
  • Monday 28, Aug Salem
    • Departure 10:07 am Salem City Center

      Traveling from Salem to Stockholm

      7890.44 km | 22 hours 53 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Tuesday 29, Aug Salem, Stockholm
    • Traveling from Salem to Stockholm

      7890.44 km | 22 hours 53 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 08:00 pm Bromma Airport
    • Stay for 03:45 hrs
      Idle Time

      This time has been blocked by you. You can remove/edit this time.

  • Wednesday 30, Aug Stockholm
    • 08:15 am Stay for 2 hrs
      Drottningholm Palace

      Europe well deserves it’s reputation for the best palaces in the world, and this is another...

    • 11.8 km | 24 mins
      10:38 am Stay for 45 min
      Royal Palace

      The palace is quite a source of instant gratification, especially if you’re a history buff ...

    • Stay for 12:33 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 0.3 km | 2 mins
      Departure 11:59 pm Stockholm City Center

      Traveling from Stockholm to Oskarshamn

      335.87 km | 3 hours 56 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Thursday 31, Aug Oskarshamn
    • Traveling from Stockholm to Oskarshamn

      335.87 km | 3 hours 56 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:55 am Oskarshamn City Center
    • Stay for 20:04 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 11:59 pm Oskarshamn Gotlandsterminalen

      Traveling from Oskarshamn to Visby

      117.7 km | 2 hours 55 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Friday 01, Sep Visby, Oskarshamn
    • Traveling from Oskarshamn to Visby

      117.7 km | 2 hours 55 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 02:54 am Visby Hamnterminal
    • Stay for 14:17 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 05:11 pm Visby

      Traveling from Visby to Oskarshamn

      116.66 km | 2 hours 55 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 08:06 pm Oskarshamn
  • Saturday 02, Sep Oskarshamn
    • Departure 11:59 pm Oskarshamn City Center

      Traveling from Oskarshamn to Kalmar

      75.11 km | 56 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Sunday 03, Sep Kalmar
    • Traveling from Oskarshamn to Kalmar

      75.11 km | 56 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:55 am Kalmar City Center
  • Monday 04, Sep Kalmar
  • Tuesday 05, Sep Kalmar, Nybro
  • Wednesday 06, Sep Nybro, Kalmar
  • Thursday 07, Sep Kalmar
  • Friday 08, Sep Kalmar
  • Saturday 09, Sep Karlshamn
  • Sunday 10, Sep Karlshamn
  • Monday 11, Sep Karlshamn
  • Tuesday 12, Sep Malmo
  • Wednesday 13, Sep Malmo
  • Thursday 14, Sep Malmo
  • Friday 15, Sep Copenhagen
  • Saturday 16, Sep Copenhagen
  • Sunday 17, Sep Gothenburg
  • Monday 18, Sep Gothenburg
  • Tuesday 19, Sep Gothenburg
  • Wednesday 20, Sep Karlstad
  • Thursday 21, Sep Karlstad
  • Friday 22, Sep Karlstad
  • Saturday 23, Sep Stockholm
  • Sunday 24, Sep Stockholm
  • Monday 25, Sep Stockholm
  • Tuesday 26, Sep Stockholm
  • Wednesday 27, Sep Stockholm, Salem