3 Day Trip to Swinoujscie from Frederiksberg

30 Aug'18 to 01 Sep'18 | Last Visited 21 Nov '20 | Total Views 1
USD USD
326
  • Thursday 30, Aug Frederiksberg, Swinoujscie
    • Departure 09:00 am Trelleborg

      Traveling from Frederiksberg to Swinoujscie

      183.67 km | 6 hours Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:00 pm Swinoujscie
    • 5.1 km | 46 mins
      03:45 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Polaris Iii
      Ul. Żeromskiego 26 418 reviews
      USD 255.59
    • 1.0 km | 12 mins
      03:57 pm Stay for 30 min
      Parafia Rzymskokatolicka Sw. Stanislawa I Bonifacego Image
      ©
    • Stay for 02:22 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 1.0 km | 12 mins
      07:02 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Polaris Iii
      Ul. Żeromskiego 26 418 reviews
      USD 255.59
  • Friday 31, Aug Swinoujscie
  • Saturday 01, Sep Swinoujscie, Frederiksberg
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Polaris Iii
      Ul. Żeromskiego 26 418 reviews
      USD 255.59
    • Stay for 06 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 5.2 km | 1 hour 5 mins
      Departure 03:00 pm Swinoujscie

      Traveling from Swinoujscie to Frederiksberg

      183.67 km | 6 hours Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:00 pm Trelleborg