3 Day Trip to Tamazunchale from Mexico City

19 Jan'18 to 21 Jan'18 | Last Visited 08 Oct '18 | Total Views 6
USD USD
237
  • Friday 19, Jan Mexico City, Tamazunchale
    • Departure 09:00 am Mexico City City Center

      Traveling from Mexico City to Tamazunchale

      374.31 km | 5 hours 31 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 02:31 pm Tamazunchale City Center
    • 48.2 km | 1 hour 7 mins
      03:38 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 157
    • 29.15 km | 87 mins
      05:05 pm Stay for 45 min
      Parque Acuatico Dios Padre
    • Stay for 02:09 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      07:59 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 157
  • Saturday 20, Jan Tamazunchale
  • Sunday 21, Jan Tamazunchale, Mexico City
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 157
    • Stay for 05:31 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 49.7 km | 1 hour 11 mins
      Departure 02:31 pm Tamazunchale City Center

      Traveling from Tamazunchale to Mexico City

      371.54 km | 5 hours 30 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 08:01 pm Mexico City City Center