4 Day Trip to Tikapur from Jawalakhel

22 Nov'17 to 25 Nov'17 | Last Visited 21 Sep '22 | Total Views 19
USD USD
650
  • Wednesday 22, Nov Jawalakhel, Tikapur
    • Departure 03:30 pm Tribhuvan International Airport

      Traveling from Jawalakhel to Tikapur

      557.36 km | 4 hours 10 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:40 pm Tikapur City Center
    • 120 km | 2 hours 32 mins
      10:12 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      Katarniaghat Wildlife Sanctuary

      Overview of Katarniaghat Wildlife Sanctuary Nestled on the Indo-Nepal bor...

  • Thursday 23, Nov Tikapur
  • Friday 24, Nov Tikapur
  • Saturday 25, Nov Tikapur, Jawalakhel
    • Departure 01:58 pm Tikapur City Center

      Traveling from Tikapur to Jawalakhel

      557.36 km | 4 hours 12 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:10 pm Tribhuvan International Airport