4 Day Trip to Tirano from Thun

09 Sep'17 to 12 Sep'17 | Last Visited 12 Jul '18 | Total Views 17
USD USD
378
  • Saturday 09, Sep Thun, Tirano
    • Departure 02:08 pm Thun City Center

      Traveling from Thun to Tirano

      355.13 km | 5 hours 10 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 07:18 pm Tirano City Center
    • 3.2 km | 6 mins
      07:24 pm Stay for 00 min
      Boutique Hotel Albergo Stazione
      Strada principale 61 67 reviews
      USD 232.13
    • 2.5 km | 5 mins
      07:29 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Santuario Madonna Di Tirano

      The Sanctuary of Madonna di Tirano is regarded as Valtellina’s one of the most pivotal reli...

    • 2.369 km | 3.65 mins
      08:32 pm Stay for 00 min
      Boutique Hotel Albergo Stazione
      Strada principale 61 67 reviews
      USD 232.13
  • Sunday 10, Sep Tirano
  • Monday 11, Sep Tirano
  • Tuesday 12, Sep Thun
    • Traveling from Tirano to Thun

      376.57 km | 5 hours 8 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:26 am Thun City Center