3 Day Trip to Toulon from Bragno

03 Jul'18 to 05 Jul'18 | Last Visited 07 Oct '19 | Total Views 1
USD USD
241
  • Tuesday 03, Jul Bragno, Toulon
    • Departure 09:00 am Bragno City Center

      Traveling from Bragno to toulon

      317.79 km | 3 hours 39 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:39 pm Toulon City Center
    • 31.8 km | 38 mins
      01:17 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 121
    • 2.04 km | 6 mins
      01:23 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      Stade Mayol

      Though the stadium, in the heart of the city, is multipurpose it is primarily used for rugby game...

    • Stay for 04:37 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 121
  • Wednesday 04, Jul Toulon
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 121
    • No transit found

      09:00 am Stay for 3 hrs
      Plages De La Mitre Et De Pipady

      The Range of the Mitre Beach used to belong to the military. In 2004, it was turned over to civil...

    • 2.9 km | 11 mins
      12:11 pm Stay for 1:30 hrs
      Musee National De La Marine Toulon

      This historical and naval museum presents exhibits showcasing the development of the Toulon Port....

    • 10.5 km | 21 mins
      02:02 pm Stay for 8 hrs
      La Seyne-sur-mer And Les Sablettes Beach

      This commune, situated west of Toulon, found its industry in ship-building but is today shifting ...

    • No transit found

      10:02 pm Stay for 00 min
      USD 121
  • Thursday 05, Jul Toulon, Bragno
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      USD 121
    • Stay for 03:39 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 31.7 km | 37 mins
      Departure 12:39 pm Toulon City Center

      Traveling from toulon to Bragno

      317.49 km | 3 hours 37 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 04:16 pm Bragno City Center