3 Day Trip to Toulon from Le Castellet

26 Jul'17 to 28 Jul'17 | Last Visited 09 Oct '19 | Total Views 33
USD USD
34
  • Wednesday 26, Jul Le Castellet, Toulon
    • Departure 09:00 am Le Castellet City Center

      Traveling from Le Castellet to toulon

      112.65 km | 1 hours 24 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:24 am Toulon City Center
    • 98.8 km | 1 hour 31 mins
      11:55 am Stay for 3 hrs
      Cours Lafayette

      This is a classic pedestrian street-cum-French market. Vibrant and bustling with shoppers and tra...

  • Thursday 27, Jul Toulon
  • Friday 28, Jul Toulon, Le Castellet
    • Departure 10:24 am Toulon City Center

      Traveling from toulon to Le Castellet

      95.89 km | 1 hours 25 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 11:49 am Le Castellet City Center