19 Day Trip to United States from Sao Paulo

By Guest User | 12 Sep'16 to 30 Sep'16
USD USD
2992
  • Monday 12, Sep Sao Paulo
    • Departure 07:25 pm Sao Paulo International Airport

      Traveling from Sao Paulo to Atlanta

      8093.79 km | 14 hours 41 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Tuesday 13, Sep Sao Paulo, Atlanta
    • Traveling from Sao Paulo to Atlanta

      8093.79 km | 14 hours 41 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:06 am Atlanta City Center
    • No transit found

      10:06 am Stay for 2 hrs
      Atlanta State Park
      No info available
  • Wednesday 14, Sep Atlanta
    • Stay for 07:35 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 03:35 pm Atlanta City Center

      Traveling from Atlanta to Marfa

      1108.7 km | 12 hours 8 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Thursday 15, Sep Marfa
    • Traveling from Atlanta to Marfa

      1108.7 km | 12 hours 8 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:43 am Marfa City Center
    • Stay for 05:17 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      09:00 am Stay for 45 min
      Chinati Foundation
      No info available
    • No transit found

      09:45 am Stay for 45 min
      Marfa Book Company
      No info available
  • Friday 16, Sep Marfa
  • Saturday 17, Sep Marfa, Santa Fe
  • Sunday 18, Sep Santa Fe
  • Monday 19, Sep Santa Fe, Page
  • Tuesday 20, Sep Page
  • Wednesday 21, Sep Page, Flagstaff
  • Thursday 22, Sep Flagstaff, Palm Springs
  • Friday 23, Sep Palm Springs
  • Saturday 24, Sep Palm Springs, Los Angeles
  • Sunday 25, Sep Los Angeles
  • Monday 26, Sep Los Angeles
  • Tuesday 27, Sep Los Angeles, San Francisco
  • Wednesday 28, Sep San Francisco
  • Thursday 29, Sep San Francisco
  • Friday 30, Sep Sao Paulo
hotel
0