5 Day Trip to Uyuni from Bellingham

By Guest User | 12 Sep'17 to 16 Sep'17 | Last Visited 19 May '18 | Total Views 8
USD USD
2714
  • Tuesday 12, Sep Bellingham
    • Departure 04:51 pm Bellingham City Center

      Traveling from Bellingham to Uyuni

      7056.05 km | 15 hours 9 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Wednesday 13, Sep Bellingham, Uyuni
    • Traveling from Bellingham to Uyuni

      7056.05 km | 15 hours 9 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 08:00 am Uyuni Airport
    • 3.3 km | 7 mins
      08:07 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Jardines De Uyuni
      Av potosi 113 381 reviews
      USD 129.60
    • 1.8 km | 7 mins
      08:14 am Stay for 1 hr
      Salar De Uyuni
    • Stay for 10:38 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 1.8 km | 7 mins
      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Jardines De Uyuni
      Av potosi 113 381 reviews
      USD 129.60
  • Thursday 14, Sep Uyuni
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Jardines De Uyuni
      Av potosi 113 381 reviews
      USD 129.60
    • No transit found

      09:00 am Stay for 45 min
      Train Cemetery
    • Stay for 10:15 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Jardines De Uyuni
      Av potosi 113 381 reviews
      USD 129.60
  • Friday 15, Sep Uyuni
    • 08:17 am Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Jardines De Uyuni
      Av potosi 113 381 reviews
      USD 129.60
    • 3.3 km | 7 mins
      Departure 08:25 am Uyuni Airport

      Traveling from Uyuni to Bellingham

      7059.8 km | 18 hours 35 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Saturday 16, Sep Bellingham
    • Traveling from Uyuni to Bellingham

      7059.8 km | 18 hours 35 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:00 am Bellingham City Center