5 Day Trip to Uyuni from Quinte West

01 Oct'17 to 05 Oct'17 | Last Visited 10 Oct '21 | Total Views 19
USD USD
2983
  • Sunday 01, Oct Quinte West
    • Departure 03:48 pm Quinte West City Center

      Traveling from Quinte West to Uyuni

      7435.83 km | 16 hours 12 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Monday 02, Oct Quinte West, Uyuni
    • Traveling from Quinte West to Uyuni

      7435.83 km | 16 hours 12 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 08:00 am Uyuni Airport
    • 3.4 km | 8 mins
      08:07 am Stay for 00 min
      Hostal Oro Blanco
      Av. ferroviaria nº 6 entre sucre y arce 437 reviews
      USD 70.00
    • 1.4 km | 6 mins
      08:13 am Stay for 30 min
      Salar De Uyuni Image
      ©
    • Stay for 11:19 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 1.4 km | 6 mins
      08:08 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hostal Oro Blanco
      Av. ferroviaria nº 6 entre sucre y arce 437 reviews
      USD 70.00
  • Tuesday 03, Oct Uyuni
    • 09:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Hostal Oro Blanco
      Av. ferroviaria nº 6 entre sucre y arce 437 reviews
      USD 70.00
    • 1.3 km | 5 mins
      09:05 am Stay for 45 min
      Train Cemetery Image
      ©
    • Stay for 10:15 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 1.3 km | 5 mins
      08:10 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hostal Oro Blanco
      Av. ferroviaria nº 6 entre sucre y arce 437 reviews
      USD 70.00
  • Wednesday 04, Oct Uyuni
    • 08:32 am Stay for 00 min
      Hostal Oro Blanco
      Av. ferroviaria nº 6 entre sucre y arce 437 reviews
      USD 70.00
    • 3.4 km | 8 mins
      Departure 08:40 am Uyuni Airport

      Traveling from Uyuni to Quinte West

      7435.83 km | 18 hours 59 mins Air India INR 46392

  • Thursday 05, Oct Quinte West
    • Traveling from Uyuni to Quinte West

      7435.83 km | 18 hours 59 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:39 am Quinte West City Center