1 Day Trip to Victoria from Seattle

12 Jun'16 to 12 Jun'16 | Last Visited 23 Jul '18 | Total Views 242
  • Sunday 12, Jun Seattle, Victoria
    • Departure 07:25 am Seattle

      Traveling from Seattle to Victoria

      138.12 km | 2 hours 45 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 10:10 am Victoria, Bc
    • 20.2 km | 29 mins
      10:38 am Stay for 2 hrs
      Butchart Gardens

      The world famous Butchart Gardens are located near Victoria and are the most popular tourist attr...

    • Stay for 03:54 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • 22.3 km | 28 mins
      05:00 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      Royal British Columbia Museum

      A natural and human history museum that showcases various permanent and temporary exhibits based ...

    • 0.6 km | 2 mins
      Departure 07:00 pm Victoria, Bc

      Traveling from Victoria to Seattle

      138.12 km | 2 hours 45 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 09:45 pm Seattle