2 Day Trip to Wertheim Am Main from Frankfurt

12 Sep'17 to 13 Sep'17 | Last Visited 07 Jul '18 | Total Views 35
USD USD
116
  • Tuesday 12, Sep Frankfurt, Wertheim Am Main
    • Departure 04:36 pm Frankfurt City Center

      Traveling from Frankfurt to Wertheim Am Main

      88.46 km | 59 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 05:35 pm Wertheim Am Main City Center
    • 2.7 km | 7 mins
      05:42 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Landgasthof Franz
      Hauptstraße 18 358 reviews
      USD 88.44
    • 2.2 km | 5 mins
      05:47 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      Grafschafts Museum Image
      ©
    • 1.592 km | 4.30 mins
      07:51 pm Stay for 00 min
      Hotel Landgasthof Franz
      Hauptstraße 18 358 reviews
      USD 88.44
  • Wednesday 13, Sep Wertheim Am Main, Frankfurt