3 Day Trip to Whidbey Island from Seattle

By Guest User | 06 Nov'17 to 08 Nov'17
USD USD
6
  • Monday 06, Nov Seattle, Whidbey Island
    • Departure 11:19 am King Street Station

      Traveling from Seattle to Whidbey Island

      45.66 km | 42 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:01 pm Mukilteo Station
    • 38.3 mi | 1 hour 18 mins
      01:19 pm Stay for 45 min
      Blue Fox Drive-In Theatre
    • 56.5 km | 44 mins
      02:48 pm Stay for 2 hrs
      Island Greens Golf
  • Tuesday 07, Nov Whidbey Island
  • Wednesday 08, Nov Whidbey Island, Seattle
    • Stay for 03:01 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 12:01 pm Mukilteo Station

      Traveling from Whidbey Island to Seattle

      45.66 km | 48 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 12:49 pm King Street Station
Recommended Trip Planners
Travellers also planning for