8 Day Trip to Fuzhou, Xiamen from Sydney

By Guest User | 04 Jan'17 to 11 Jan'17
AUD AUD
1682
  • Wednesday 04, Jan Sydney, Xiamen
    • Departure 10:00 am Sydney Airport

      Traveling from Sydney to Xiamen

      7379.18 km | 9 hours Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 06:00 pm Xiamen Airport
    • 10.0 km | 19 mins
      06:19 pm Stay for 00 min
      Ibis Railway Station Hotel
      870 xiahe road 369 reviews
      USD 38.08
  • Thursday 05, Jan Xiamen
    • 08:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Ibis Railway Station Hotel
      870 xiahe road 369 reviews
      USD 38.08
    • Stay for 12 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Ibis Railway Station Hotel
      870 xiahe road 369 reviews
      USD 38.08
  • Friday 06, Jan Xiamen
    • 08:00 am Stay for 00 min
      Ibis Railway Station Hotel
      870 xiahe road 369 reviews
      USD 38.08
    • Stay for 12 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      08:00 pm Stay for 00 min
      Ibis Railway Station Hotel
      870 xiahe road 369 reviews
      USD 38.08
  • Saturday 07, Jan Xiamen, Fuzhou
    • 02:30 pm Stay for 00 min
      Ibis Railway Station Hotel
      870 xiahe road 369 reviews
      USD 38.08
    • No transit found

      Departure 02:30 pm Xiamen City Center

      Traveling from Xiamen to Fuzhou

      587.04 km | 6 hours 2 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 08:32 pm Fuzhou City Center
    • 111 km | 1 hour 22 mins
      09:54 pm Stay for 00 min
      Jindu Jinyuan Hotel
      No.46 nanzhan road, yingtan 1 reviews
      AUD 287
  • Sunday 08, Jan Fuzhou
  • Monday 09, Jan Fuzhou
  • Tuesday 10, Jan Fuzhou
  • Wednesday 11, Jan Sydney
0