3 Day Trip to Yea from Boambee

23 Sep'17 to 25 Sep'17 | Last Visited 14 Sep '18 | Total Views 21
USD USD
472
  • Saturday 23, Sep Boambee, Yea
    • Departure 11:05 am Coffs Harbour Airport

      Traveling from Boambee to Yea

      1206.76 km | 4 hours 8 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 03:13 pm Yea City Center
    • 3.6 km | 5 mins
      03:18 pm Stay for 1 hr
      Rees Miller Estate
  • Sunday 24, Sep Yea
  • Monday 25, Sep Yea, Boambee
    • Stay for 06:02 hrs
      Idle Time

      Additional time available for you to plan. Just drag and drop any place into your itinerary to use up the available free time.

    • No transit found

      Departure 03:02 pm Yea City Center

      Traveling from Yea to Boambee

      1206.92 km | 5 hours 8 mins Air India INR 46392

      Arrival 08:10 pm Coffs Harbour Airport